Nicole New San Paolo Girl 005511959094468
Julya Class Rüsselsheim Am Main Girl 004915163826555
Samira Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915166585613
Sonja Lady Baden-baden Girl 00491703028454
Argentina Dea Sondrio Girl 3801987682
Gabriela Stoccarda Girl 004915225985215
Alessia Valenti Viareggio Girl 3289439496












