Roberta Clowss Milano Trans 3486984367
Kymora Reggio Calabria Trans 3520006322
Emanuela Sabatini Alba Adriatica Trans 3487458410
Miss Isabella Viana Lisbona Trans 00351916173707
Roberta Ts Xxl Darmstadt Trans 004915166083433
Alìcia Lins Milano Trans 3247827663
Angelica Italiana Treviso Trans 3784361552












